Где заниматься

БРЕСТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Брест  ДЮСШ №2 ул.Карла Маркса,68 (80162)202639 приемная Мисак Николай Игоревич +375297230316
Лагодюк Юрий Петрович
+375297916567
(Инваспорт)
Брестский р-н п.Тельма ДЮСШ «Прибужье»   ул.Зеленая, 2 (80232)404272  
Барановичи СДЮСШ №3 пр-т Саевский, 20 (80163)581571  

ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Витебск  УСУ Витебская ДЮСШ № 8 ул. Чехова 2а (80212)485178 Башметова Людмила Николаевна +375295187318 
Кочетова Лариса Станиславовна
+375292914634
Верхнедвинск ДЮСШ   ул.Ленинградская, 15 (8021)5153792  Черноок Инна Николаевна
Жизневский Антон Сергеевич

 ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Гомель  СДЮШОР №2 БФСО «Динамо»   ул. Волгоградская, 14  246029   (80232)404272  
 Гомель  СДЮШОР ППО РУП «Гомсельмаш»   пр-т Космонавтов, 49    (80232)592796   Шутов Андрей Васильевич +375297312124
 Гомель  ГУГДЮСШ №2  ул.Б.Хмельницкого, 118а  (80232)40-00-50  Зуборева Людмила Аркадьевна
+375293134601

 ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Гродно  Гродненская областная СДЮШОР им.А.Н. Сапеги  ул. Антонова,20 230019,  ttgrodno.by   (80152)757448   Карагодина Инна Викторовна +375295840992
Загидулин Богдан Николаевич
+375336571070
 Свислочь  СДЮШОР   ул. Калиновского, 2 231960
зал: гимназия №1 им.К.Калиновского 
 (801513)33028   
 Волковыск  СДЮШОР №2  ул. Жолудева, 74/6 231900   (80151)248314  

 г.МИНСК

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Минск Минская СДЮШОР №1 и БФСО "Динамо"  пр-т Победителей, 63/1-1    Сипач Александра Игоревна +375297710508
Кудина Светлана
Николаевна
+375297682854
 Минск  КСДЮШОР ППО ОАО «МТЗ»  ул.О.Кошевого, 2 (8017)3988810 Викторчик Светлана Викторовна
Минск СДЮШОР по н/теннису УСиТ Мингорисполкома
(3 спортивные
базы)
СК "Трактор"
 ул.О.Кошевого, 2 (8017)2334484  Патеева Ольга Николаевна +375296601879
     ул. Осипенко, 17/2   Пятлина Юлия 
    ул. Кижеватова, 70  

Марковский Валерий Павлович
+375256621102

Гуринович Татьяна
Михайловна+375291472748

 МИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Дзержинск  ДЮСШ Дзержинского района  ул.Набережная, 21а 222720  (80171)656107  
 Борисов  ДЮСШ №2  ул. Нормадии-Неман, 22    Брановец Тамара Владимировна +375291428758
Борисов ДЮШС профсоюзов "Дружба" ул.Даумана ,97 (80177)749763 Бадалян Валерий Асканазович
+375293560420
Березино        
Воложин        
Узда        
Молодечно        

 

МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Могилев Могилевская городская ДЮСШ №1 ул.Белинского, 3 (80222)393236 Долгоносова Татьяна Григорьевна +375291670598
Бобруйск ДЮСШ №6   ул. Интернациональная, 72а  213826 (80225)484508  

 

8(029) 665 81 19

News

More Articles

The athletes of the Belarus national men’s team have arrived in the Italian city of Formia to take part in the joint training camp from June 13 to...

2018 IU Exam took place in the Republican Centre on Olympic Preparation in table tennis on April 20 in Minsk, BLR. There were 17 umpires who tried...

Rating

3.14zdc
09.2018
M T W T F S S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Where to train?