Где заниматься

БРЕСТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Брест  СДЮШОР №2 ул.Карла Маркса,68 (80162)202639 приемная  Фурсов Андрей Станиславович +375297969105
Лагодюк Юрий Петрович
+375297916567
Брестский р-н п.Тельма ДЮСШ «Прибужье»   ул.Зеленая, 2 (80232)549408
 Филатов Иван Леонидович
+375297297671
Барановичи СДЮШОР №3 пр-т Саевский, 20 (80163)581571  Галабурда Надежда Леонидовна +375336403910

ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Витебск  УСУ Витебская СДЮШОР № 8 ул. Чехова, 12а (80212)485178
Аравин Дмитрий Вадимович 
+375292191595
Кочетова Лариса Станиславовна
+375292914634

 ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Гомель  СДЮШОР №2 БФСО «Динамо»   ул. Волгоградская, 14  246029  (80232)404272
 Кулагин Сергей Александрович +375296051462
Кулагина Ирина Викторовна
+375 29 640 57 34
 Гомель СДЮШОР ППО РУП «Гомсельмаш»  пр-т Космонавтов, 49   (80232)592796
Остапенко Елена Николаевна 
+375291054278
 Гомель  ГОЦОР  ул.Мазурова, 110  (80232)561635
 Зубарева Людмила Аркадьевна
+375293134601
Павлова Наталья Викторовна
+375 29 136 54 58

 ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Гродно  Гродненская областная СДЮШОР им.А.Н. Сапеги  ул. Антонова,20 230019   (80152)757448
  Карагодина Инна Викторовна +375295840992
Загидулин Богдан Николаевич
+375336571070
Саатов Максим Николаевич 
+375447092497
 Волковыск  СДЮШОР №2  ул. Советская, 13А-2  (801512) 51614
 Костюк Борис Александрович 
+375336541453

 г.МИНСК

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Минск Минская СДЮШОР №1 и БФСО "Динамо"  пр-т Победителей, 63/1-1  
 Лорченко Ирина Владимировна - +375297410555
 Кудина Светлана Николаевна -
+375297682854  
Аверкиев Николай Юрьевич - 
+375333051787 
Минск  КСДЮШОР ППО ОАО «МТЗ»  ул.О.Кошевого, 2 (8017)3988810
Викторчик Светлана Викторовна
+375296833298
Минск  СДЮШОР по н/теннису ГУСиТ Мингорисполкома
(3 спортивные
базы)
СК "Трактор" 
 ул.О.Кошевого, 2 (8017)2334484
 Патеева Ольга Николаевна 
+375296601879
 ул. Малинина, 35А  
Гуринович Татьяна Михайловна
+3752914727483
Сотникова Наталья Николаевна 
+375296161535

 МИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
 Дзержинск  ДЮСШ Дзержинского района  ул.Набережная, 21а 222720  (80171)656107
 Плеханова Ирина  Николаевна 
+375297318519
 Борисов  ДЮСШ №2  ул. Нормадия-Неман, 22   (80177)721570 Брановец Тамара Владимировна +375291428758
Борисов ДЮСШ профсоюзов "Дружба" ул.Даумана ,97 (80177)749763 Бадалян Валерий Асканазович
+375293560420
Воложин  ДЮСШ Воложинского района  ул. Партизанская, 19  (801772)67182
Ожерельев Дмитрий Васильевич 
+375296069994
Молодечно РСЦ "Олимпик-2011" ул. Великий Гостинец, 102 (80176) 707366  
Узда  ФОЦ Узденского района ул. Советская, 22 (801718) 65397
Плахов Олег Николаевич 
+375291521278

 

МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Город, поселок Организация Адрес Телефон Тренер
Могилев Могилевская городская ДЮСШ №1 ул.Белинского, 3 (80222)393236
Долгоносова Татьяна Григорьевна 
+375291670598
Бобруйск СДЮШОР №1  ул. Интернациональная, 72а  213826 (80225)484508
 Платонов Анатолий Петрович 
+375297486113
 Кличев  Кличевская ДЮСШ  ул. Ленинская, 53б  (80223)678219
 Чижонок Юрий Константинович 
+375256701023

News

More Articles

April 6 is the World Table Tennis Day. The holiday is officially celebrated for the sixth year. In addition, each year this day is dedicated to some...

Dear colleagues and friends! On behalf of the Belarus Table Tennis Federation, please accept the warmest New Year’s greetings! May 2021 be the year...

Recently, the athletes of our national table tennis team have had the opportunity to try and appreciate the supportive and protective products of...

Rating

3.14zdc
October 2021
M T W T F S S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Where to train?